2015

Nyno Vargas - Sexy Zebras - Los Enemigos - Topo - Electric Nana - Muchachito - Maldita Nerea -  Funambulistas - Bustamante - Wally López - DJ Rocky Rock - Ismael Rivas - Dukes - MClan - Festival CocaCola - Festival Gigante - Juan Perro - Presuntos Implicados - Manu Tenorio - Melendi - Hamlet - Fito & Fitipaldis - Quique González - Sweet California - DVicio - The Zombie Kids - The River - Kill The Hipster - Evangelos - Subshock - Trajano! - Callahan

2014

Ernesto Sevilla - Daniel Marco - Arizona Baby - Duncan Dhu - Antonio Orozco - Dj Nano - Carlos Jean - The River - Marien Baker - Leiva - Rosendo - Festival GIGANTE - Dani Martín - La Pegatina - La Fuga - Burning - Crystal Fighters - Is Tropical - The Autumn Defense - Pablo López - Ñu - Pasajero - The Moon

2013

Rubén Pozo - Antonio Carmona - Sideburns - Sex Museum - Rafa Pons - Rebeca Jiménez -Steve Groves - Edu Manazas - Araña Club - Revolver - Topo - Guadalupe Plata - Melendi - Hombres G - SuperMartXé - Barricada - Ariel Rot - Niños Mutantes - Juan Magán - El Sueño de Morfeo - Lunasa - Dremen - Jero Romero - Idealipsticks - DePedro - Arizona Baby - Bebe - Sidonie - Ocean Colour Scene - Los Coronas - El Langui - Hamlet + Finalistas D.O.G. - Despistaos - Sublevados - Miguel Costas

2012

King Dogo and The Aggressives - Taera - Amparo Sánchez - Fon Román - Conchita - Orquesta Pinha - Quartetto Mínimo - Sublevados - El Drogas - Sidecars - Amaral - Sergio Dalma - Juan Magán - Barón Rojo - Russian Red - Lagarto Amarillo - Sharon Corr - Xoel López - Sôber - Vinila Von Bismark - Zombie Kids - Pablo Alborán - Troublemakers Blues Review - Tote King - The Noises - Dinero - Despistaos

2011

Mikel Erentxun - Revolver - Maldita Nerea - Funambulista - Vetusta Morla - Los Secretos - Obus - Guadarock - Guada Electrosound - Ariel Rot - Supersubmarina - Juan Valderrama - Federico Lechner Tango - Lizzie Ball Band - Larry Martin Band - Pepe Rivero Trío - The Sweet Vandals - Gaelic Storm (Solsticio Folk '11) - Dani Martín - M-Clan + finalistas D.O.G. - Catpeople - Munchausen - Sex Museum - Antonio Canales & Amador Rojas - Topo - DePedro - Ivan Ferreiro - Cyan - Superframe Vdj - Tierra Santa - Skyscraper - Khayman - Dinero

2010

Miguel Poveda - Circo Eloize - Nebbia - Cristina Rosenvinge - Josemi Carmona - David Bisbal - Fondo Flamenco - Despistaos - La Fuga - Los Suaves - Niño Josele - Debora Carter - Asfalto - El Pirata - Los Angeles - María Toledo - Jerry González - Paloma Berganza - Fito & Fitipaldis - La Cabra Mecánica - Canteca de Macao - The Sunday Drivers - El Sueño de Morfeo - Tulsa - Miss Cafeina - Arizona Baby - Antonio Canales - Feria Comercio San Blas - Marlango - The Cabriolets

2009

David Bisbal - Melendi - La Oreja de Van Gogh - La Sonrisa de Julia - El Sueño de Morfeo - Calle Paris - Carlos Baute - Rosendo - Revolver - Rafael Amargo - Cantajuego - Nena Daconte - Matt Elliot - Sr. Chinarro - Wolfstone - Despistaos - Vetusta Morla

2008

Tequila - Conchita - Bustamante - Canteca de Macao - Bunbury - Blind Guardian - Chambao Extremoduro - Carlos Nuñez & La orquesta sinfónica del Infantado - Muchachito Bombo Infierno & El Bicho - New York Ska Jazz Ensemble - Andy & Lucas - Despistaos - Pepper Pots - Quique González - Jero Ramiro - La Mala Rodriguez - Pereza

2007

Despistaos - Muchachito Bombo Infierno - Fito & los Fitipaldis - Miguel Bosé - Siniestro Total Los Ronaldos - Flamenco Pa' Tos en Pekin - The New Story (Italia) - Diego "El Cigala" - Gerardo Nuñez - Paz Padilla.

2006

José Mercé - Presuntos Implicados - La Oreja de Van Gogh - Barricada - Marlango La Costa Brava - Dr.Funkstein - Raphael - Ostblöcket - Wim Mertens - Omar SosaGecko Turner - Estirpe - Diamond Dogs - Josh Rouse - Quique Gonzalez

2005

Mariem Hassan - Javier Krahe - Carlos Nuñez - Los Burning - Enrique Morente - Mikel Erentxun - La Habitación Roja - Cifu & La Calaña Sound - Atom Rhumba - Miguel Rios - Tontxu - Melendi - La Excepción - Jorge Drexler - George Moustaki - Ivan Ferreiro - Raimundo Amador - Eva Yerbabuena

2004

Siniestro Total - Cesaria Evora - La Cabra Mecánica - Ismael Serrano - Luis Eduardo Aute - Antonio Orozco - OBK - Loquillo - Marea - Los Suaves -Chucho Valdes & Diego El Cigala - Wagon Cookin' - Marlango - Migala - Capercaille - Luar na Lubre - El Gran Wyoming - Woody Allen

2003

Los Secretos - Kiko Veneno - Diego el Cigala - El Güito - La Buena Vida - Antonio Vega - Wafir Red House - Ariel Rot - Madredeus - Sidonie - Carlos Nuñez – Deluxe - Tahures Zurdos - La Cabra Mecánica - Jason Ringenberg - Jay Farrar - Festival DOG - Festival La Abeja Mecánica - La naranja china